Резултати Московска олимпиада

Име училище бр.точки клас
1 Десислава Николаева ОУ „Хан Аспарух“ 28 1
2 Ива Димитрова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 28 1
3 Боян Костов с. Оброчище 21 1
4 Велислав Бешков СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 21 1
5 Виктория Николова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 21 1
6 Жени Иванова с. Оброчище 21 1
7 Зоя Жейнова с. Оброчище 21 1
8 Мила Митева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 21 1
9 Пламен Жеков с. Оброчище 21 1
10 Християна Ангелова с. Оброчище 21 1
11 Грета Мирчева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 14 1
12 Емма Анастасова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 14 1
13 Жана Нейчева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 14 1
14 Константин Йорданов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 14 1
15 Кристина Кирилова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 14 1
16 Виктор Петков СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 1
17 Вилияна Николова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 1
18 Владимир Савов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 1
19 Даниел Данаилов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 1
20 Йордан Пенчев СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 1
21 Петър Иванов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 1
1 Преслава Димитрова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 35 2
2 Рая Жекова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 35 2
3 Теодор Иванов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 35 2
4 Лидия Димитрова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 28 2
5 Здравко Николов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 21 2
6 Невена Панчева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 21 2
7 Георги Димитров СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 14 2
8 Симеон Младенов ОУ „Хан Аспарух“ 14 2
9 Александър Андреев СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
10 Александър Предев с. Оброчище 7 2
11 Вела Вълева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
12 Димитър Димитров СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
13 Ирена Йорданова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
14 Камен Иванов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
15 Карина Цветкова с. Оброчище 7 2
16 Мартин Предев с. Оброчище 7 2
17 Милотин Велев СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
18 Мирела Иванова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
19 Пресиана Пенчева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
20 Преслава Иванова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
21 Славян Паскалев СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
22 Теодора Михалева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 2
1 Никола Николов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 42 3
2 Анна Ивайлова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 35 3
3 Антония Манева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 28 3
4 Васил Георгиев СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 28 3
5 Никола Лазаров СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 28 3
6 Стела Илиева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 28 3
7 Виктор Михайлов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 24 3
8 Йоан Анжелов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 24 3
9 Кристина Желева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 21 3
10 Симеон Веселинов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 21 3
11 Денислав Спасов с. Оброчище 16 3
12 Златомир Рашев ОУ „Хр.Ботев“ 16 3
13 Александра Дамянова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 14 3
14 Александър Веселинов СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 14 3
15 Елиор Гюлер СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 14 3
16 Мартин Гандев с. Оброчище 14 3
17 Преслав Желев СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 14 3
18 Деница Росенова СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 3
19 Ивайла Стойчева СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 3
20 Калоян Йорданов с. Оброчище 7 3
21 Николай Павлов с. Оброчище 7 3
22 Тодор Петров СОУ „П.Р.Славейков“ 7 3
1 Елена Вутова СОУ „Св.Кл.Охридски“ 28 4
2 Манол Богданов с. Оброчище 14 4
3 Неделина Гандева с. Оброчище 14 4
4 Никола Колев гр. Тервел 14 4
5 Енислав Енчев СОУ „Св.Кл.Охридски“ 10 4
6 Георги Георгиев гр. Тервел 7 4
7 Елин Невсин гр. Тервел 7 4
8 Иван Стоянов гр. Тервел 7 4
9 Калоян Дочев гр. Тервел 7 4
10 Нерик Емурлах гр. Тервел 7 4
11 Преслав Атанасов ОУ „Хр.Смирненски“ 7 4

Вашият коментар

Вашият имейл адрес няма да бъде публикуван.